One-Day Cup

LiveToday List A at Lord's, London South Group
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire
South Group
Lord's, London
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Middlesex won the toss and elected to field
Middlesex
Middx
Gloucestershire
Glouc
*50/1 (10.4)
Live
Middlesex won the toss and elected to field
LiveToday List A at County Ground, Northampton North Group
Northamptonshire vs Warwickshire
North Group
County Ground, Northampton
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Warwickshire won the toss and elected to field
Northamptonshire
Nthnt
*75/2 (10.1)
Warwickshire
Warks
Live
Warwickshire won the toss and elected to field
LiveToday List A at Grace Road, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Leicestershire won the toss and elected to bat
Leicestershire
Leics
*57/2 (9.1)
Worcestershire
Worcs
Live
Leicestershire won the toss and elected to bat
LiveToday List A at Headingley, Leeds North Group
Yorkshire vs Lancashire
North Group
Headingley, Leeds
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Lancashire won the toss and elected to bat
Yorkshire
Yorks
Lancashire
Lancs
*40/1 (9.5)
Live
Lancashire won the toss and elected to bat
LiveToday List A at The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham South Group
Kent vs Sussex
South Group
The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Kent won the toss and elected to bat
Kent
Kent
*81/1 (10.3)
Sussex
Sssx
Live
Kent won the toss and elected to bat
LiveToday List A at The 3aaa County Ground, Derby North Group
Derbyshire vs Nottinghamshire
North Group
The 3aaa County Ground, Derby
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Derbyshire won the toss and elected to bat
Derbyshire
Derbs
*56/0 (11.3)
Nottinghamshire
Notts
Live
Derbyshire won the toss and elected to bat
LiveToday List A at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff South Group
Glamorgan vs Somerset
South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Somerset won the toss and elected to bat
Glamorgan
Glam
Somerset
Somst
*39/2 (11)
Live
Somerset won the toss and elected to bat

Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League

LiveToday List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar Super League
Legends of Rupganj vs Abahani Limited
Super League
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
03:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Legends of Rupganj require another 118 runs with 3 wickets and 16 balls remaining
Legends of Rupganj
Rupga
*260/7 (47.3)
Abahani Limited
Abaha
377/7 (50)
Live
Legends of Rupganj require another 118 runs with 3 wickets and 16 balls remaining
FinishedToday List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar Super League
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club vs Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
Super League
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
03:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Prime DSC won by 7 wickets (with 69 balls remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
PDSC
*244/3 (38.3)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
SJDC
243/10 (49.3)
Finished
Prime DSC won by 7 wickets (with 69 balls remaining)
FinishedToday List A at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka Super League
Prime Bank Cricket Club vs Mohammedan Sporting Club
Super League
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
03:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Mohammedan won by 7 wickets (with 90 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club
PBCC
174/10 (42.2)
Mohammedan Sporting Club
MSC
*175/3 (35)
Finished
Mohammedan won by 7 wickets (with 90 balls remaining)
FinishedToday List A at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah Relegation League
Brothers Union vs Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan
Relegation League
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
03:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Brothers won by 6 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Brothers Union
BroUn
*241/4 (47.2)
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan
BKSP
235/7 (50)
Finished
Brothers won by 6 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)