Cricket Matches Schedule

Indian Premier League

ScheduledToday T20 at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru 39th Match
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Chennai Super Kings
39th Match
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
Chennai Super Kings
CSK
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur 40th Match
Rajasthan Royals vs Delhi Capitals
40th Match
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Rajasthan Royals
RR
Delhi Capitals
DC
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
Scheduled23 April 2019 T20 at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai 41st Match
Chennai Super Kings vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
41st Match
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Chennai Super Kings
CSK
Sunrisers Hyderabad
SRH
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
Scheduled24 April 2019 T20 at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru 42nd Match
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kings XI Punjab
42nd Match
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
Kings XI Punjab
KXIP
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
Scheduled25 April 2019 T20 at Eden Gardens, Kolkata 43rd Match
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rajasthan Royals
43rd Match
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Kolkata Knight Riders
KKR
Rajasthan Royals
RR
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
Scheduled26 April 2019 T20 at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai 44th Match
Chennai Super Kings vs Mumbai Indians
44th Match
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Chennai Super Kings
CSK
Mumbai Indians
MI
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
Scheduled27 April 2019 T20 at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur 45th Match
Rajasthan Royals vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
45th Match
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Rajasthan Royals
RR
Sunrisers Hyderabad
SRH
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM

CSA T20 Challenge

ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom 21st Match
Lions vs Dolphins
21st Match
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Lions
LIONS
Dolphins
DOLPH
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein 20th Match
Knights vs Cape Cobras
20th Match
Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Knights
KNGHT
Cape Cobras
COBRA
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Buffalo Park, East London 19th Match
Warriors vs Titans
19th Match
Buffalo Park, East London
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Warriors
WAR
Titans
TITNS
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
Scheduled24 April 2019 T20 at The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg 24th Match
Lions vs Warriors
24th Match
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
04:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 PM
Lions
LIONS
Warriors
WAR
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 PM
Scheduled24 April 2019 T20 at Boland Park, Paarl 22nd Match
Cape Cobras vs Titans
22nd Match
Boland Park, Paarl
04:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 PM
Cape Cobras
COBRA
Titans
TITNS
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 PM
Scheduled24 April 2019 T20 at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein 23rd Match
Knights vs Dolphins
23rd Match
Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
04:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 PM
Knights
KNGHT
Dolphins
DOLPH
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 PM
Scheduled26 April 2019 T20 at St George's Park, Port Elizabeth 26th Match
Warriors vs Dolphins
26th Match
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
04:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 PM
Warriors
WAR
Dolphins
DOLPH
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 PM
Scheduled26 April 2019 T20 at SuperSport Park, Centurion 27th Match
Titans vs Knights
27th Match
SuperSport Park, Centurion
04:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 PM
Titans
TITNS
Knights
KNGHT
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 PM
Scheduled26 April 2019 T20 at Newlands, Cape Town 25th Match
Cape Cobras vs Lions
25th Match
Newlands, Cape Town
04:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 PM
Cape Cobras
COBRA
Lions
LIONS
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 PM

ICC World Cricket League Division Two

Scheduled23 April 2019 List A at United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek 9th match
Namibia vs Canada
9th match
United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
Namibia
NAM
Canada
CAN
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled23 April 2019 List A at Affies Park, Windhoek 8th match
Papua New Guinea vs United States of America
8th match
Affies Park, Windhoek
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
Papua New Guinea
PNG
United States of America
USA
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled23 April 2019 List A at Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek 7th match
Hong Kong vs Oman
7th match
Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
Hong Kong
HKG
Oman
OMAN
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled24 April 2019 List A at Affies Park, Windhoek 11th match
Namibia vs Oman
11th match
Affies Park, Windhoek
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
Namibia
NAM
Oman
OMAN
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled24 April 2019 List A at United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek 12th match
Hong Kong vs United States of America
12th match
United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
Hong Kong
HKG
United States of America
USA
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled24 April 2019 List A at Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek 10th match
Canada vs Papua New Guinea
10th match
Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
Canada
CAN
Papua New Guinea
PNG
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled26 April 2019 List A at United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek 15th match
Oman vs Papua New Guinea
15th match
United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
Oman
OMAN
Papua New Guinea
PNG
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled26 April 2019 List A at Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek 13th match
Canada vs United States of America
13th match
Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
Canada
CAN
United States of America
USA
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled26 April 2019 List A at Affies Park, Windhoek 14th match
Namibia vs Hong Kong
14th match
Affies Park, Windhoek
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
Namibia
NAM
Hong Kong
HKG
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled27 April 2019 List A at Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek Final
TBA vs TBA
Final
Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled27 April 2019 List A at United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek 5th Place Playoff
TBA vs TBA
5th Place Playoff
United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled27 April 2019 List A at Affies Park, Windhoek 3rd Place Playoff
TBA vs TBA
3rd Place Playoff
Affies Park, Windhoek
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM

One-Day Cup

Scheduled23 April 2019 List A at Edgbaston, Birmingham North Group
Warwickshire vs Nottinghamshire
North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Warwickshire
Warks
Nottinghamshire
Notts
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled23 April 2019 List A at Kennington Oval, London South Group
Surrey vs Essex
South Group
Kennington Oval, London
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Surrey
Surr
Essex
Essex
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled23 April 2019 List A at County Ground, Bristol South Group
Gloucestershire vs Kent
South Group
County Ground, Bristol
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Gloucestershire
Glouc
Kent
Kent
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled23 April 2019 List A at The Rose Bowl, Southampton South Group
Hampshire vs Middlesex
South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Hampshire
Hants
Middlesex
Middx
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled24 April 2019 List A at County Ground, New Road, Worcester North Group
Worcestershire vs Durham
North Group
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Worcestershire
Worcs
Durham
Durhm
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled24 April 2019 List A at County Ground, Hove South Group
Sussex vs Somerset
South Group
County Ground, Hove
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Sussex
Sssx
Somerset
Somst
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled24 April 2019 List A at Grace Road, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire
North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Leicestershire
Leics
Derbyshire
Derbs
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled24 April 2019 List A at Old Trafford, Manchester North Group
Lancashire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Lancashire
Lancs
Northamptonshire
Nthnt
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled25 April 2019 List A at Kennington Oval, London South Group
Surrey vs Middlesex
South Group
Kennington Oval, London
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Surrey
Surr
Middlesex
Middx
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled25 April 2019 List A at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff South Group
Glamorgan vs Kent
South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Glamorgan
Glam
Kent
Kent
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled26 April 2019 List A at The Rose Bowl, Southampton South Group
Hampshire vs Gloucestershire
South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Hampshire
Hants
Gloucestershire
Glouc
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled26 April 2019 List A at Edgbaston, Birmingham North Group
Warwickshire vs Durham
North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Warwickshire
Warks
Durham
Durhm
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled26 April 2019 List A at Headingley, Leeds North Group
Yorkshire vs Derbyshire
North Group
Headingley, Leeds
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Yorkshire
Yorks
Derbyshire
Derbs
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled26 April 2019 List A at Trent Bridge, Nottingham North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Leicestershire
North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Nottinghamshire
Notts
Leicestershire
Leics
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled26 April 2019 List A at TBA, TBA North Group
Northamptonshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
TBA, TBA
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Northamptonshire
Nthnt
Worcestershire
Worcs
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled26 April 2019 List A at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton South Group
Somerset vs Essex
South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
01:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:00 PM
Somerset
Somst
Essex
Essex
Scheduled
Starts at 01:00 PM
Scheduled27 April 2019 List A at Lord's, London South Group
Middlesex vs Sussex
South Group
Lord's, London
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Middlesex
Middx
Sussex
Sssx
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled28 April 2019 List A at Trent Bridge, Nottingham North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Yorkshire
North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Nottinghamshire
Notts
Yorkshire
Yorks
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled28 April 2019 List A at County Ground, New Road, Worcester North Group
Worcestershire vs Warwickshire
North Group
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Worcestershire
Worcs
Warwickshire
Warks
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM